Crescent Productions Ltd., Northend

Crescent Productions Ltd.
WELL HOUSE, SCHOOL LANE
BA1 7EP Northend
Somerset England
*This company was reported as being closed.

Official Data

Official Name
CRESCENT PRODUCTIONS LIMITED
Company Number
03785866
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
29/07/1999 - FLAMEBLADE LIMITED
SIC Code
58110 - Book publishing
Date of Incorporation
10 Jun 1999
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Nearby similar companies

  1. EAGLE CORNER COTTAGE, 75 NORTHEND
    BA1 7EJ  Batheaston
  2. 251-253 LONDON ROAD EAST
    BA1 7RL  Batheaston
  3. SQUIRRELS TALE BAILBROOK LANE, BATHEASTON
    BA1 7AA  Bath
  4. 36 MORRIS LANE
    BA1 7PR  Bath
  5. 12, Roseland Close
    BA1 7AD  Bath
  6. 5 GLOUCESTER ROAD
    BA1 7BH  Bath
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies
Buy a Premium Entry